Ap Em Condominio Com Lazer Completo
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
To enjoy your vacation in Natal, stay at Ap Em Condominio Com Lazer Completo Natal, which is approximately 6 km from Genipabu Lagoon and about 25 minutes' walk from Ruins of the Church of St. Michael. The apartment features Wi-Fi, along with a private parking lot for guests travelling by car.
This apartment boasts a convenient location around 20 minutes by car from Alecrim II train station. Lagoa de Extremoz is within a 7-km distance of the accommodation.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Ap Em Condominio Com Lazer Completo?
Guests of Ap Em Condominio Com Lazer Completo can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Genipabu Lagoon, placed approximately 6 km away. Other sights are Lagoa de Extremoz (7 km) as well as Ruins of the Church of St. Michael (2.5 km). - ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at Ap Em Condominio Com Lazer Completo?
Ap Em Condominio Com Lazer Completo has a private parking lot. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Ap Em Condominio Com Lazer Completo?
At Ap Em Condominio Com Lazer Completo, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 13:00.